Saturday, August 30, 2008

hakuna matata campfire

THE CAMPFIRE WAS SOOOO AWESOME!!!


im so happy i have awesome frennies to share the experience with....


even though im a scout...

i have to admit....

KRS people really know how to plan a fun filled campfire....

well...
the older people do....



im too lazy to go into details but i can tell you that the campfire was AWESOME!!!


:D

Friday, August 29, 2008

dots

hi dummies

today im going for a campfire!


ISNT IT COOL???

(SAY IT IS!!!)


yes a campfire...

and for some reason they decided to call it


'HAKUNA MATATA' campfire


haha i hope they make us sing the hakuna matata song....
and the campfire song song!


only bad thingie is....


FULL UNIFORM!!!!!


RAWR!


oh well at least mine isn't as big for me as midget's is....

(midget is cheryl by the way...)


haha i hope ur reading this cheryl AYNE...


Wednesday, August 20, 2008

Fat

Oh gawd i think i put on DAMN ALOT OF WEIGHT!


why???

EATING MARATHON!

(not literally)


on Tuesday...

my mum decided to bring me n my bro to stay 2 nights at holiday villa...


nice anot????


ok honestly its damnn gay....
=.=


then my daddy was like: lets have christine's rainchequed (i cant spell ok!!!!) bday dinner!



so my evil knievel plotting mind said...

LETS GO EAT BUFFET AT A HOTEL!

wahahhaahhaha



so we went to this hotel next to holiday villa called...


Sheraton!

sparkle sparkle!


shineeeee!


(grand anot?? xD)


blehhh lame shit...


anyway i ate buffet...

FAT





then we stay at holiday villa...

breakfast next day?

BUFFET again...

FAT




so i skipped lunch la....

then at dinner....

my dad's brother's friend from singapore who we are quite close to came over....


so my dad was like : lets belanja them dinner!

where??

holiday villa!!! xD

but guess wad???

BUFFET AGAIN!!!

FAT




then

today morning....

i had buffet breakfast again....

=.=

SERIOUSLY

FAT





tonight...

my aunt is gonna bring me to either eat baba nyonya or japanese....

(PLEASE BE JAPANESE!!)


but either way...


FAT!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!




lord bless this tummy for it is bloated like shit....


Tuesday, August 19, 2008

Blog makeover

Hey peeps!

i just gave my blog a makeover....

the old look was getting boring....

=P


anyway...


UPDATES!


I HEARTS GOSSIP GIRL!


sooo SCANDALOUS! xD

*


I HEARTS ED WESTWICK!

Chuck Bass in Gossip Girl xD

ur probably going....

WAD????? hes like such an ASSHOLE in gossip girl!

YES BUT I THINK HE'S SEXY xD

personal preference xD


*

I BOUGHT BREAKING DAWN HARDCOVER!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!





ITS FINALLY MINE!!! ALL MINE!!!!

WAHAHAHAHHAHAHAHHAHAHAH


~WOOOT~

Sunday, August 17, 2008

Chong Wei lost =(


awh so sad...

Malaysia's only hope for a gold medal...

Lee Chong Wei

lost to Chinaa!!!

gay!

some stupig guy name Lin D...


rawr!!!




Saturday, August 16, 2008

bored

im gonna watch

dont mess with the zohan!


why am i blogging about this???

burfday =D


this is gonna be long...

Yesterday was me birthday...

i was looking forward to

a)home made cupcakes from cheryl

b)my long not seeen friend yau to come

c) to gila gila have fun on me birthday xD



the dissapointments

1) CHERYL DIDNT COME
cause of fever....

2) YAU DIDNT COME
cause of imsomnia....

3) MALLEK DIDNT COME....
cause he was lazy????

he totally forgot...

he only remembered to wish me like the next day....

GAY...


of all the days they decide to not come...

they pick my birthday =(

so i was left with jeremy and abigail...

i still love them but its just not the same....


4) jowynna didnt do the 12 0 clock birthday wish like usual....

but thats excusable coz she had school....


5)my grandma came over....

i know its mean but i just really cant stand my grandma....

she looooooves to bitch and talk so many negative thingies......

6) my parents didnt take me out for dinner

instead they made PORK, which i hate

they invited people i dont like....

and i didnt even get to pick my cake because some gay person i dont like decided to buy for me....

7) noone sang for me at school

i know its damn childish and gay but i love it when people make ur birthday special...

even if they throw water on you and make u look dumb...

it just shows that the day you were born is special enough for them to want to show it to you...


the good sides

1) My mummy and daddy remembered...

and i got money xD


2)BEE wished me first thing when she saw me =D


haha i was so happy...


3) rou en made me card

that was so sweet x)


4) Alot of people wished me =D

i will mention the names later...


5) omg rittie remembered...

and she even bought me a pressie....

she rehated with me too...

coz i was all alone...

=)

that was so touching...

shes been upgraded now...


6) i saw my jowy baloney and we went for a carnival...

ok though the carnival was very GAY..

i still got to hang out with my buddie...

coz i miss her very very VERY much....


7) i talked to my kakak sri =)

shes like my closest maid coz i think she was my maid from 7 until like 13 maybe...

she was abit lazy but shes like my sister like that....

and her birthday is SAME AS MINE....

so cool....

so i wished her and she wished me....

hahahha

i miss her so much.... =') < style="font-weight: bold;">8) Coz it was my birthday....


thats a reason too.... xD



Birthday party

i picked up cheryl anne at 11 to go to 1u...

and then we met up wid yau....

at this time...

they popped out my birthday present...

an envelope...

it read:

With Compliments

(in yau writing:)

BREAKING DAWN in paper *the words versio scribbled on* form.

From Yau, Cousin & Chevel.


i was like...

ha????

they gave me an envelope for my birthday wid gay writing???

then they were like look inside....


then *poof*

MPH vouchers....

90 bux worth!


yau(roughly wad she said):

breaking dawn hardcover is not out yet so since we know you want to buy it....

we bought you mph voucher

shovel: yea so u can save up your money and buy some expensive clothes!

me: *counting* waaaa so much....
haha im counting coz im money minded.....

i love you guys thanks so much =)

then we run all around...

sometime later mallek came and we dragged him to all sorts of weird shops....

mainly girly ones....

hahahahhaa

were mean xD

then we were outside one gay shop walking to pizza hut....

christine: *whacks malleks balls*

yau: lets just eat without jeremy....

mallek: *in pain*

whoops sorry are you OKAY????
so sorry....

shovel: (oh crud i cant remember wad she said.... i noe its sumting bad about jeremy or sumting)

*everyone gaying around acting all loud and stuff...
(WHAT DID WE SAY I FORGOT!!!!)
then a moment of silence...*

jeremy: *pops out with his sister and mum*
....

ALL: em... hie.....


WAIT A MINUTE I DUN EVEN NOE WHY IM BLOGGING ABOUT THIS SCENARIO...


anyway we ate lots of food...

then we went

CHOCOLATE LOUNGE

i ordered some fair lady frappe thingy and split wid cheryl....

while the guys buy movie tickets....

these were our options:

1) Mummy 3
2)the dark knight
3)Wall-E
4) 21

this colour means sold out....

so guess wad....

mallek and jeremy decide to buy MEET DAVE....

cheryl n yau say it bloody sux like shit...

so we were like SHIT....

we try refunding it but cant....

GAY


so....

we sell it to random strangers lining up for show....

and omg people actually bought it....

i found a couple to sell to at first.... (2 tickets gone)

then jeremy found these teenagers... (3 tickets gone)


MISSION ACCOMPLISHED....


so yau n me line up to buy a new movie ticket...

so we decided....

hey lets watch forgetting sarah marshall.....

then....

we got worried coz its 18pl....

then ....

cheryl: LETS WATCH CLONE WARS!!!! I LOVE STAR WARS!!!!!

YEA LETS GO WATCH CLONE WARS! ITS DAMN NICE

then she runs away....

so some idiot....

i think it was Jeremy or Mallek decided to listen to her...

SCENARIO:

jeremy: wad 3 o clock shows do u have?

ticket guy: clone wars, bla bla bla blabla....

we watch clone wars la....

Yau: ok...

mallek: ok....

christine: wtf wtf wtf its so fucking gay....

dun la u guys....


oops tickets bought.....

i was like FAAAAAAAAAAAke...


Everyone: CHERYL THIS HAD BETTER BE GOOD....


hey u noe i was kinda kidding....

i think this movie wont be nice....


then we went to watch movie.....

SUPRISE SUPRISE....

IT WAS THE GAYEST EVER MOVIE EVERR...

so we left at like 20 minutes into the show.....

then mallek n jeremy played some gay game at the arcade...

so girls went

FOREVER 21!

awhh i missed that place...

its like "our" place....
xD

then after that meet up again so bored...

then...

yau went home....

awh....

so we were walking around aimlessly...

then we saw something magical...

hop aboard the train charlie!

its gonna take us to the banana king!


wad???


so we rode on the little train that goes around 1u for freee...

hahaha we asked the guy nicely....
xD

mallek n jeremy ran away.....

then Mallek had to go back....


more aimless walking....


then Cheryl who was supposed to go home with me went back....


then finally i go home too...

jeremy went to jusco to meet his sister or sumting....

lalala

THE END



Birthday wishes....


gonna do something really gay....


people who wished me on blog/friendster (1 mark)

michelle
Darsh
shuyan
keruwin
shirlyn
jensen
angeline
marissa
hei zel
sarah nadira


people who smsed me happy birthday (3 marks)

cheryl
jowynna
yee vonne
christine tee
jojo
victoria
tanusha

people who wished me to my face - sorry if i forget you- (5 marks)

mummy
daddy
abigail
jeremy
keertana
rou en
siew jun
hui li
soo yin
xin ling
zhou ling
rittie
aaron
ryan
jowynna
celine
hui min
brother
cuzin jasmine
auntie
auntie
auntie
grandma
jarrod

- what? do i really have so little friends?-

people who wished me to my face -the next day- (2 marks)

cheryl
mallek
cui yi

people who bought me presents/money/card/other stuff (10 marks)

mummy
daddy
rou en
rittie
abigail
yau
cheryl
jeremy
mallek
cuiyi
cousin jasmine
grandma

MY BROTHER DID NOT



People who care:

colour code:
i love you so much
still love you like shit
awh... u remembered!
Thanks!!!

mummy (15)
daddy (15)
Cheryl (15)
abigail (15)
yau (15)
jeremy (15)
rou en(15)
rittie (15)
cousin jasmine (15)
grandma (15)
mallek (12)
cuiyi (12)
jowynna(8)
keertana(5)
siew jun(5)
hui li(5)
soo yin(5)
xin ling(5)
zhou ling(5)
aaron(5)
ryan(5)
celine(5)
brother(5)
auntie(5)
auntie(5)
auntie(5)
jarrod(5)

yee vonne(3)
christine tee(3)
jojo(3)
victoria(3)
tanusha(3)
michelle(1)
Darsh(1)
shuyan(1)
keruwin(1)
shirlyn(1)
jensen(1)
angeline(1)
marissa(1)
hei zel(1)
sarah nadira(1)


this is so gay i dunno why i did this....

btw this is just shit...

mummy n daddy should be 100 marks xD

anyways...

continue to sparklez people!
^^

Tuesday, August 12, 2008

its working again!

yay my comp stopped being gay....

^^

anyway...


im very happy because....


a) my niceness has been upgraded to eric cantona....

who is that??




√Čric Daniel Pierre Cantona (born May 24, 1966) is a French former footballer of the late 1980s and 1990s. He ended his professional footballing career at Manchester United where he won four English Premiership titles in five years (being suspended the season without title), including two League and FA Cup "doubles". Cantona is often regarded as having played a major talismanic role in the revival of Manchester United as a footballing powerhouse and he enjoys iconic status at the club. In 2001 he was voted their player of the century, and to this day United fans refer to him as "King Eric". He is the current manager of France Beach Soccer Team.

yea i just copied that from wikipedia....

but anyway...

according to Jeremy...

Im a legend!

legendary niceness weeeeeeeeeeeeeee

i got this status cause mallek is borrowing my bm paper to show to his parents....

so they will give him back his ps or something....

anyway.... yes im veri nice ! xD

but i dont have a beard and im not old....
xD


the number two reason im happy is....

my birthday is coming and.....

Mallek is gonna buy me.....

SHOES!!!!!!!

damn happy...

he is now upgraded to my BEST FRIEND status...

im so happy im singing now...

well technically im always singing....

GAY....
(as in happy! xD)

i love my friends =)

!!!!?????FTW

ftw

Saturday, August 9, 2008

accomplishment!

haha today i was so bored i decided to make lunch...

on the menu:

1. french potato with cheese

2. ratatouille

haha yes i know only 2 dishes....


so i went to bug my mummy to go bring me to jusco to buy alot of crap...

n dragged my brother with me too

wahahahahahha


anywho....

the results of my running around in the kitchen...

the french potato with cheese


ok it looks a lil weird but its DAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAM nice and CHEESEY!!!

i was wondering though...

why turn out so little...
so i was kinda sad....

then i had appifiny...

shit!!!!

i didn't put in the other potato!!!!


poor thing...


anyway i double checked my ratatouille...

LOOK ITS ROTATING!!!!


this wan is fine at least...


and now the results...


this is after some piggies already dug in....


not bad i guess...

but i need more cooking practice!



xD


oh yes and look at the mess i made..





i actually cleaned it up though...


xD

hahahahhaa

i crack myself up...


wad????

Friday, August 8, 2008

getting lamer and lamer by the day


I WANT MY BREAKING DAWN....


many have waited hours and days until 2nd August ( or in Malaysia, 4th)

for the glorious day when stephenie meyers new book breaking dawn comes out....

BUT I STILL HAVENT GOT MINE YET.....

why???

the dam hardcover take so bloody long to come....


GAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAYY

bee's word again xD


but anywho....


YESTERDDAY WAS OLYMPICS...........




SOOOOOOOOOOO BLOOODY CHUNTED!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!







DAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAM COOOOOOOOOOOOOL....





GOT FLYING GURLS........................








MAGIC LIGHT EFFECTS................












AND...................














FIREWORKS!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!










i dunno why im talking substanceless stuff....









lalalalalalalala..........












result of boredom.....





OH YES
MY BIRTHDAY IS COMING UP THIS COMING FRIDAY!!!!!!!!!!



FILL ME WITH PRESSIES!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


please? =)



Wednesday, August 6, 2008

BOO

today was test!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

but me n cheryl n setengah setengah jeremy n mallek pakat to not study....

sooo...

wad test did we have today???
SEJARAH (gayest subject ever!!!!!) -
totally die... every question i was like... ha...????

MATHS (2nd gayest subject ever!!!!!) -
during objective i was like :

PEICE OF CAKE....

wads a cake doing here???


subjective: oh crap...

whole thing on transformation...

teacher teach that time me and cheryl stone only...

so test we were like...

SHIT SHIT SHIT....

oh and SarinderJEET brought us to the front

so she could keep an EYE on us....

NOONE WANTS TO SEE YOUR FACE WOMAN!!!!


so since me and cheryl dunno... we just stone...

then like 10 mins before the test over...

i caught a glimpse of malleks paper....

so i managed to do SOME things...

hahahhahahahahhahahahahhahahhaha

i crack myself up....

i also bought

frozen POP!!!



and i couldnt open it so i gave to jeremy (aka bolus)...

and he managed to open it yay....

but it spill on him!
hahahahahahhahahahaha

why?
air pressure...

hhaahahahhahahhahaha

tastes good

Monday, August 4, 2008

random again!~

eh oh!

a randomey post...?

ok let me tell you about something a long long time ago i didnt blog about....

ok...

once upon a very long time...
i think it was 18th july...

i went to this gay concert...
that my cousins were in ...


welcome to romeo n juliet!


i went there with my fwen yin pink...


yes i know... wad a name...


now let me show you the pic of my cuzin im gonna blackmail her with....


hahahahha...

i crack myself up...



another gay dance...

but the costumes are pretty...
lalalalaa....

*secretly hides an enjoyment for classical shit*

oh but all the songs they use relatively modern...

bleks...
cheating....

and now blackmail other cousin...



wahahhahaa...

it only comes off for a chocolatey fudgey brownie with ice cream on top...
extra chocolate....

wad....???

now a serious pic with my oh so "lovely" cousin...



doesn't she look demented?? she's supposed to be a funeral dancer



NEXT!


on...

some random day....

i cut my hair!



this is after it was blow dried so it looks so freakishly weird...

do the jeffrey =.=

then then...

on sunday night...

lots and lots of peoples came over to my hse...
(my family lor... i got no other buddies...)

this is because my uncle from singapore came over...

and he is still staying with me by the way im assuming until next sunday :D

and he will be sleeping in this gorgeous room....

luxury bed with matching curtains...


ok this is the messy side of the room... xD


the gorgeous 5 star maroon toilet...


deluxe tiling for the people who like to live the good life...
(wad..???)


IKEA style ceiling colours.... xD
thats a real pipe by the way... (my poop goes there)


for this special occasion i prepared a chicken xD


yes only 11 minutes more!!!

revolving chicken xD

chicken dam fun to make...
the skin so nice to touch...
with the bone all...

hahaha im a necrophile!
a chicken necrophile!
xD

so anyway...

i had to clean up the house...

yes i do clean!!!

here are the results:

its never this neat....


this is usually filled with random other gay crap...


wad happen to all my books that cover this desk???


truly a miracle...


guess who arranged the cups for the guests? (me!!!!)


everything that was on this table was stuffed into that neat pile over there...xD


anyway i was being an obssesive compulsive freak...

but can you guess wad my brother was doing??

duh playing computer!

that dumdum timothy came over and he had to "entertain his guest"

anyway

checking on the chicken!!!


its gorgeous!!!!

OH YEA...

and during this party some gay cockroach decided to

CRAWL ON MY FEET

oh my god stupid gay cockroach...

i hope it dies someday...

i was traumatized...

ohyes but i got to play with my little baby cuzin...

ah....
i love her so much...
xD


oh ya and we went to visit yau at hospital on monday...
she has appendicitis...

yup and we smuggled in nuts for her...

hahahahha
i crack myself up...

zeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee

Sunday, August 3, 2008

no longer durianless

I have an anouncement to make!

after 4 years of avoiding the 'king of fruits'


also known as the durian

i have finally decided to eat some durian...

and i forgot what it tasted like....

but mmmm...

it tastes good!

still smells gross though...

only ate 2 pieces...

other cousins stuffed themselves silly...

xD

in dam good mood because i saw my little baby cuzin!!!

DAAAAMM CUTE!

will blog more tomoroe...

oh ya
yau had successful appendicitis surgery
yay

gonna visit her tomoroe... woopeee!

~


Saturday, August 2, 2008

titles are for noobs

i finish my gay recital yay...

and i have nothing to write about...

randoming now... weeeeeeeeeeeee

oh oh tonight im gonna eat japanese buffet dinner!
im so excited weeeeeeeeeee

lalalalala...

so gay....

Friday, August 1, 2008

PANIC

omg i have a violin recital in an hour and im doing tags and blogging....

relieving my panic by saying GAY!

GAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAY
GAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAY
GAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAY
GAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAY
GAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAY
GAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAY
GAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAY
GAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAY
GAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAY
GAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAY
GAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAY
GAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAY
GAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAY
GAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAY
GAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAYGAY


done now....
xD

TAG..... AGAIN..

Name 5 people to do this survey

1) Cheryl
2) Jarrod
3) Yau
4) Rou En
5) Michelle

Answer these questions honestly




[ACT 1 ]

1. Are you allowed to have a bf/gf ?
not now... xD
2. Describe yourself in one word.
dimwit xD

3. Who would you pick , someone who really loves you, or the one you love?
heh??

4 . Have you ever loved someone BEFORE but never had the courage to tell him/her?
love is a strong word....

5. Does it feel good to love?
yes...?

6. God is giving u just 5 more minutes to live, IF you love someone special what will you say to that person?
i wouldn't say anything... i'd take a gun out, shoot him, and bring that person down with me... wahahhahahahaaa
morbidxD

7. What will you say to someone who doesn't want to believe you?
you gay faggot....

8. Was ever a time that you tried to learn to love someone?
no....

9.What's your opinion about someone who's jealous?
their problem....


10.What can you say about playboys/playgirls?
like 50% of my friends are one....


[ACT 2]


1. Best place to cry ?
toilet... what? it smells good!

2. Who do you love the most?
every member of my family... xD

3. Tell us your dream last night?
hahaha. do you really wanna know?
from what i remember...

i dreamt the world was taken over by some alien thingy...
then we were the only people left...
then suddenly the aliens found us and brought us to their lair...
but i had spiderman abilities and managed to escape from them...
but they were gonna blow the earth up!....
then then... i woke up...

haha i think this is from reading the host...

4. Ever hated someone so bad?
hate is a strong word...

5. The biggest & most hurtful lie you heard?
someone told me i could fly...
i cried for nights when i found out the truth... xD


[LAST PERSON]...


~ Had a beer with ?

my cuzin... xD

~ Went to the movies with ?
my parents n my bro...
hahahahha

~ Talked on the cell phone with ?
em... yau?

~ You hugged?
Yau...?

~ You yelled at ?

me? yell?


[IN THE LAST WEEK HAVE YOU ]..

~ Kissed someone ?
nope.. sorry xD

~ Sing/Sang/Sung ?
.i just finished singing along to the Barney song...xD

~ Danced crazy?
when am i not?


1. Think of the last time you were angry, why were you angry ?
last night. i fell asleep and someone woke me up! Grrr....

2. You will die in 3 mins. Last call?
mummy, i love you =)

3. If you could do anything OR wish anything, wad would it be?
10 more wishes xD

4. Would you or have you ever blackmailed someone?
do i look like a blackmailer to you?

5. Are you old fashioned?
haha VERY!!!

6. What would be harder for you, to tell someone you love them or that you do not love them back?
both..?

7. What things would be the hardest thing for you to give up on?
chocolate...
computer...
universal solvent!!!! (water)

woopeee...
die tags!!!!

ANOTHER TAG....

The last person to tag you is?
Jarrod

What relationship of you with him/her?
friend...

Your 5 impressions towards him/her
black, short, fluffy hair, retarded, hyper

The most memorable thing that he/she has done to you
em..... wo bu zidao....

The most memorable words that he/she has say to you
ur hair sucks.... hahahahhaa it hurt my feelings xD

If he/she becomes your lover, you will..
not possible....

If he/she becomes your enemy, you will...
cry? xD

If he/she becomes your lover, he/she has to improve on..
his height! xD

If he/she becomes your enemy, the reason is..
im being bitchy...?

The most desirable things to do for he/she?
what?


The overall impression to he/her is..
a dum dum.. wahahhaha...

How do you think the people around you will feel about him/her?
extroverted!

The character for yourself is?
character? maybe my optimism?

On contrary, the character you hate of yourself is?
my blurness?? xD

The most ideal person you want to be is?
Spongebob! what? he's cute, funny, nice, yellow and square!

For the person who cares and likes you, say something about them..
they must be some sort of psychopath too..

10 people to taggg
1. myself!
2. jowynna
3. yee vonne
4. tanusha
5. spongebob
6. mr. potato head
7. barney the dinosaur
8. faggot
9. porcupine
10. bimbo

Who is No. 2 having relationship with?
jowynna? hahaha sugar... xD

No. 3 a female or a male?
female...?

If No.7 and 10 be together would it be a good thing?
barney and a bimbo? em... ok!

How about No. 5 and 8?
spongebob and a faggot? yea maybe... xD

What is No. 1 studying about?
me? study?

When was the last time you had a chat with them?

1. myself- i talk to myself everyday (first sign of madness)
2. jowynna - em last week?
3. yee vonne- this dum dum never talks to me...
4. tanu-neither does this one
5. spongebob- just this morning... xD
6. mr. potato head - yesterday
7. barney the dinosaur- my BFF i talk to him everyday...
8.faggot- this morning
9.porcupine-this morning
10. bimbo-this morning

xD delusional...

gay tag...
screw it